NIRD&PR

Skip Navigation Links

Group wise Employees

Employee Group: Employee Category:
SNo Emp No. Name Designation
1 23 MRS. RAJITA SARMA Caretaker
2 24 MS. ARIFA BEGUM Stenographer Grade-III
3 25 SHRI NAREN DEKA Driver Garde -II
4 33 MRS. PRATIBHA HALOI SAIKIA LDC/Typist
5 34 SHRI GOPAL CHANDRA DAS Driver Garde -II
6 35 SHRI LEKHAN CHANDRA PATIR UDC
7 36 SHRI CHITTA RANJAN CHOUDHURY LDC/Typist
8 40 MD. ATAUR RAHMAN LDC/Typist
9 47 SHRI SIVANANDAN ROY Cook
10 76 SHRI DIPAK DEWRI UDC
11 83 SHRI DEEPAK KUMAR Junior Hindi Translator
12 199 M SUSMITHA Library Counter Clerk
13 200 P VENKATESHAM Library Counter Clerk
14 235 D RAMAKRISHNA UDC
15 236 D RAMA SUBRAHMANYAM Executive Secretary
16 238 S I HUSSAIN Executive Secretary
17 239 S A HUSSAIN UDC
18 243 G MURALIKRISHNA Manager (MM&AV)
19 248 MAZAR PASHA Driver Garde -II
20 264 SALY GEORGE Staff Nurse
21 273 KANAYA SINGH Pump Operator
22 419 SAVITHA ASHOK PATHRABE Sr. Assistant
23 433 MOHD.NAWAB Driver Grade-I
24 439 M NARSING RAO Driver Grade-I
25 442 K SUDHEER KUMAR Executive Secretary
26 443 P KAMALA Sr. Assistant
27 445 S M MANGALA UDC
28 450 D LEELA KUMARI UDC
29 451 A SHANTI SRI Executive Secretary
30 456 K V S PRASAD Executive Secretary
31 458 G MURALIDHAR Driver Grade-I
32 464 M SREEVIJAYA LAKSHMI UDC
33 465 S V SUVARCHALA UDC
34 476 S K GHOUSODDIN UDC
35 489 V RAMA UDC
36 508 D BALAKRISHNA Plumber
37 534 VENU GOPALA BHAT Artist
38 544 TRIVENI ROY UDC
39 548 S MALLA REDDY Driver Garde -II
40 550 S S PRADHAN UDC
41 556 RAJU ROY UDC
42 557 RAM  NARESH ROY UDC
43 562 MAHMOOD ALI Library Attendant
44 578 B D V K MURTHY Telephone Assistant
45 580 V SRINIVAS Junior Engineer (Electrical)
46 586 N SAMUEL Mechanical & Transport Supervisor
47 594 D SAROJA UDC
48 595 G VIJAY KUMAR Executive Secretary
49 604 S KISHORE KUMAR Sanitary Inspector
50 617 SANJAY KUMAR SHARMA Driver Grade-III
51 618 MD MUNAWAR UDC
52 633 D V S NARAYANA SARMA Draughtsman
53 672 V. ANNAPOORNA Junior Hindi Translator
54 680 AJIT HAZRA Cook
55 690 K SEVADAN Driver
56 693 SRINIVASULU Driver
57 698 T VENKATESHWARA RAO UDC
58 700 OM PRAKASH MEENA UDC
59 735 REDDY RAMKRUSHNA S Junior Hindi Translator
60 736 CH V N KARTHIK KRISHNA LDC/Typist
61 738 A PARASURAMUDU LIBRARY AND INFORMATION ASSISTANT
62 751 SATYABHAGATH GORITYALA Pharmacist
63 760 MOHD.RASHEED Executive Assistant
64 761 T SAI RAMYA Executive Assistant
65 762 D ANAMITHA Executive Assistant
66 763 K GAYATRI PRABHA Executive Assistant
67 764 W VIKAS SHYAMRAO Executive Assistant
68 770 RAKESH Caretaker
69 781 T RAGHAVENDRA RAO UDC
70 783 RAMADEVI P UDC
71 784 SUNDARA CHINNA M Data Processing Assistant
72 785 G PRAVEEN Data Processing Assistant
73 786 SUNIL KUMAR JHA Data Processing Assistant
74 789 V. SRIKANTH UDC
75 829 N PREMA LATHA Executive Secretary
76 834 KPM KUTTY Librarian
77 835 RAM GOPAL Graphic Designer
78 841 DAISY MAHAJAN UDC
79 843 RAMESH CHANDER UDC
80 844 MOHINI NEHRA Accountant
81 845 L.V. RAMANUJAM UDC
82 846 AJAY CHAKMA Stenographer Grade-III
83 848 GULSHAN CHADHA Jr Assistant
84 849 SURESH PRASAD Jr. Assistant
85 850 USHA KALRA Junior Assistant
86 851 RAMESH CHANDRA LDC/Typist
87 853 NARESH KUMARI LDC/Typist
88 854 JP BADONI LDC
89 855 SK MANDAL LDC/Typist
90 856 MUKESH KUMAR SAH LDC/Typist
91 857 A. PANDI Driver
92 858 PETER SUNNY Driver
93 887 NAWIN PRASAD SINGH Asstt. Organizer (Trg)
 

Last Update :